Bezirksstaffel Ost 2022/2023: Runde 4 am 04.12.2022 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. RSV Heuchlingen 1 - SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1 5:3
1 Fischer, Nico - Trotzki, Klaus 0:1
2 Danner, Lukas - Schuler, Jonas 1:0
3 Hitzler, Edgar - Klein, Mike 1:0
4 Nagel, Jens - Schmid, Oliver 0:1
5 Leber, Armin - Lanksweirt, Manfred 1:0
6 Junginger, Christian - Hollstein, Hartmut 1:0
7 Monteforte, Alexander - Hiekel, Gnther 1:0
8 Frhsorger, Maxim - Mding, Toni 0:1
Br. SV Crailsheim 2 - SC Rainau 1 2,5:5,5
1 Kochendrfer, Jrgen - Helou, Ghassan 0:1
2 Mikuschin, Stefan - Marek, Gerald 0:1
3 Kottysch, Thomas - Rohsgoderer, Olaf 0:1
4 Schpflin, Karl-Heinz - Gtte, Johannes ½:½
5 Bernhard, Konstantin - Schumpf, Markus 0:1
6 Engel, Finn - Walter, Simon 1:0
7 Renner, Nathanael - Knig, Jrgen 1:0
8 Zanzinger, Michael - Fuchs, Steffen 0:1
Br. SC Ellwangen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 3,5:4,5
1 Sejer, Szebasztin - Walliser, Pascal 1:0
2 Kretschi, Tobias - Kbler, Alexander 1:0
3 Clemens, Dieter - Kappler, Thomas 0:1
4 Vogel, Lothar - Grandel, Hans-Peter 0:1
5 Zitzmann, Reiner - Buck, Johannes 0:1
6 Mennicken, Peter - Hartmann, Jonathan 0:1
7 Mller, Michael - Buck, Georg ½:½
8 Ebel, Max-Werner - Dreler, Marc 1:0

Bezirksstaffel Ost 2022/2023: Runde 3 am 13.11.2022 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. SC Ellwangen 1 - RSV Heuchlingen 1 7:1
1 Sejer, Szebasztin - Fischer, Nico 1:0
2 Kunert, Peter - Hitzler, Edgar 1:0
3 Scheuriker, Andreas - Leber, Armin 1:0
4 Kretschi, Tobias - Junginger, Christian 1:0
5 Clemens, Dieter - Monteforte, Alexander 1:0
6 Vogel, Lothar - Frhsorger, Maxim 0:1
7 Zitzmann, Reiner - Seele, Julian 1:0
8 Mennicken, Peter - Novak, Nikita 1:0
Br. SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 - SV Crailsheim 2 4,5:3,5
1 Kbler, Alexander - Kochendrfer, Jrgen ½:½
2 Kappler, Thomas - Kottysch, Thomas ½:½
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter - Schpflin, Karl-Heinz 1:0
4 Buck, Johannes - Bernhard, Konstantin 1:0
5 Hartmann, Jonathan - Engel, Finn 0:1
6 Buck, Georg - Renner, Nathanael ½:½
7 Dreler, Marc - Zanzinger, Michael 0:1
8 Watzlawik, Anton - Bgelein, Jrgen 1:0
Br. SC Rainau 1 - SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1 6:2
1 Helou, Ghassan - Trotzki, Klaus 1:0
2 Mayer, Benedikt - Schuler, Jonas 0:1
3 Marek, Gerald - Klein, Mike 1:0
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf - Schmid, Oliver 1:0
5 Gtte, Johannes - Hauser, Ignaz 1:0
6 Schumpf, Markus - Hollstein, Hartmut 1:0
7 Walter, Simon - Hiekel, Gnther 0:1
8 Ehrensperger, Paul - Weiss, Hermann 1:0

Bezirksstaffel Ost 2022/2023: Runde 2 am 23.10.2022 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. RSV Heuchlingen 1 - SC Rainau 1 1:7
1 Fischer, Nico - Helou, Ghassan 1:0
2 Hitzler, Edgar - Mayer, Benedikt 0:1
3 Nagel, Jens - Marek, Gerald 0:1
4 Leber, Armin - Rohsgoderer, Olaf 0:1
5 Junginger, Christian - Gtte, Johannes 0:1
6 Frhsorger, Maxim - Schumpf, Markus 0:1
7 Avci, Durmus - Walter, Simon 0:1
8 Seele, Julian - Fuchs, Steffen 0:1
Br. SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 4:4
1 Trotzki, Klaus - Walliser, Pascal 1:0
2 Schuler, Jonas - Kbler, Alexander ½:½
3 Schmid, Oliver - Kappler, Thomas 1:0
4 Hauser, Ignaz - Grandel, Hans-Peter 0:1
5 Schuler, Robin - Hartmann, Jonathan 0:1
6 Hollstein, Hartmut - Buck, Georg ½:½
7 Hiekel, Gnther - Dreler, Marc 1:0
8 Weiss, Hermann - Watzlawik, Anton 0:1
Br. SV Crailsheim 2 - SC Ellwangen 1 1,5:6,5
1 Kochendrfer, Jrgen - Sejer, Szebasztin 0:1
2 Mikuschin, Stefan - Kunert, Peter 0:1
3 Kottysch, Thomas - Scheuriker, Andreas ½:½
4 Schpflin, Karl-Heinz - Kretschi, Tobias 0:1
5 Bernhard, Konstantin - Clemens, Dieter ½:½
6 Engel, Finn - Vogel, Lothar 0:1
7 Renner, Nathanael - Zitzmann, Reiner ½:½
8 - Mennicken, Peter -:+

Bezirksstaffel Ost 2022/2023: Runde 1 am 25.09.2022 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. SV Crailsheim 2 - RSV Heuchlingen 1 0:8
1 Kochendrfer, Jrgen - Fischer, Nico -:+
2 Mikuschin, Stefan - Keller, Philipp -:+
3 Kottysch, Thomas - Danner, Lukas -:+
4 Schpflin, Karl-Heinz - Hitzler, Edgar -:+
5 Bernhard, Konstantin - Nagel, Jens -:+
6 Engel, Finn - Leber, Armin -:+
7 Renner, Nathanael - Junginger, Christian -:+
8 Aust, Rudolf - Monteforte, Alexander -:+
Br. SC Ellwangen 1 - SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1 4.5:3.5
1 Sejer, Szebasztin - Trotzki, Klaus 0:1
2 Kunert, Peter - Schmid, Oliver 1:0
3 Scheuriker, Andreas - Lanksweirt, Manfred 1:0
4 Clemens, Dieter - Hauser, Ignaz 0:1
5 Zitzmann, Reiner - Schuler, Robin ½:½
6 Mennicken, Peter - Hiekel, Gnther ½:½
7 Mller, Michael - Mding, Toni ½:½
8 Panzariu, Mihai - Tausch, Norbert 1:0
Br. SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 - SC Rainau 1 6.5:1.5
1 Kbler, Alexander - Marek, Gerald 1:0
2 Kappler, Thomas - Rohsgoderer, Olaf ½:½
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter - Gtte, Johannes 0:1
4 Hartmann, Jonathan - Schumpf, Markus 1:0
5 Buck, Georg - Knig, Jrgen 1:0
6 Buck, Helmut - Mattern, Hans-Peter 1:0
7 Malome, Tony - Ott, Lothar 1:0
8 Schalamon, Jonas - Kerschis, Martin 1:0